Books Good Condition

Books Good Condition
Books Good Condition
Where I can sell old school books that are in good condition?

I spent about $ 150.00 - $ 250.00 depending on the class and let me see if I can get some money back for books that I have come to buy.

Ebay or Amazon, if you want to get most of the money back. You can also go to your school library (but steal) or obtain services to students to pass an announcement of his books - you can list the names and prices give your phone number / email and place them around the school. In this way you get the most money and student buy better treatment suffer the library.


Shock Wave A Virgil Flowers Novel John Sandford Good Condition Book Shock Wave A Virgil Flowers Novel John Sandford Good Condition Book US $5.05 28d 17h 24m
ELEPHANTS BY RICHARD CARRINGTON HARDCOVER DUST JACKET BOOK GOOD CONDITION ELEPHANTS BY RICHARD CARRINGTON HARDCOVER DUST JACKET BOOK GOOD CONDITION Paypal 0 Bid US $.01 38m
ZANE GREY BOOK SET OF 3 1 IS A FIRST EDITION VERY GOOD CONDITION ZANE GREY BOOK SET OF 3 1 IS A FIRST EDITION VERY GOOD CONDITION Paypal US $38.00 39m
THE TIME OF MY LIFE BY EMILY MUIR LARGE SOFTCOVER BOOK VERY GOOD CONDITION THE TIME OF MY LIFE BY EMILY MUIR LARGE SOFTCOVER BOOK VERY GOOD CONDITION Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 56m
LEGEND BY JUDE DEVERAUX TIME TRAVEL HARDBACK VERY GOOD CONDITION VERY NICE BOOK LEGEND BY JUDE DEVERAUX TIME TRAVEL HARDBACK VERY GOOD CONDITION VERY NICE BOOK Paypal US $7.00 59m
The Foxfire Book Set Books 1 2 3 in Slipcase Very Good Condition 1972 73 75 The Foxfire Book Set Books 1 2 3 in Slipcase Very Good Condition 1972 73 75 Paypal 9 Bids US $27.50 1h 19m
The Flinstones Everyones Egg Deluxe Wonder Books 1976 Very Good Condition The Flinstones Everyones Egg Deluxe Wonder Books 1976 Very Good Condition Paypal US $9.99 1h 40m
Lot of 23 books John Grisham Very Good Condition Legal Thriller Crime Lot of 23 books John Grisham Very Good Condition Legal Thriller Crime Paypal 0 Bid US $30.00 1h 40m
Lot of 15 books Steve Martini Very Good Condition Legal Thriller Crime Lot of 15 books Steve Martini Very Good Condition Legal Thriller Crime Paypal 0 Bid US $20.00 1h 40m
Lot of 27 Junie B Jones Books good Nice Condition Lot of 27 Junie B Jones Books good Nice Condition Paypal 6 Bids US $39.01 2h 4m
9 Children Board Books Acceptable Good Condition Used 9 Children Board Books Acceptable Good Condition Used Paypal 0 Bid US $1.99 2h 31m
5 chapter books The Secrets of Droon Series 1 2 5 8 10 Good Condition 5 chapter books The Secrets of Droon Series 1 2 5 8 10 Good Condition Paypal 0 Bid US $3.00 2h 43m
Vtg Craft Book Complete Book of Handicrafts ed Linda Olsheim good condition Vtg Craft Book Complete Book of Handicrafts ed Linda Olsheim good condition Paypal 0 Bid US $1.99 2h 44m
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Fan Club Magazines and Other Books Good Condition Buffy the Vampire Slayer Fan Club Magazines and Other Books Good Condition Paypal 0 Bid US $4.95 2h 47m
The Complete Dune Trilogy Frank Herbert Box Set Good Condition 3 books The Complete Dune Trilogy Frank Herbert Box Set Good Condition 3 books Paypal 0 Bid US $22.00 3h 26m
Nora Roberts Homeport 2009 Paperback ReprintBook In Good Condition Nora Roberts Homeport 2009 Paperback ReprintBook In Good Condition Paypal 0 Bid US $1.99 3h 40m
977 Glenn Beck arguing with idiots book copyright 2009 very good condition 977 Glenn Beck arguing with idiots book copyright 2009 very good condition Paypal 0 Bid US $14.99 3h 55m
Lot of 11 Nora Roberts Paperback books All Very Good Condition Lot of 11 Nora Roberts Paperback books All Very Good Condition 0 Bid US $12.99 3h 56m
The Hunger Games Book 1 Used in Good Condition AWESOME PRICE The Hunger Games Book 1 Used in Good Condition AWESOME PRICE Paypal 1 Bid US $.99 4h 1m
Health Safety Manners Gr 3 5 book set very good to excellent condition Health Safety Manners Gr 3 5 book set very good to excellent condition Paypal 0 Bid US $28.00 4h 47m
Fujiwara Norika Body Book 1 Japanese Idol Very Good Condition Fujiwara Norika Body Book 1 Japanese Idol Very Good Condition Paypal 0 Bid US $14.00 5h 4m
Fujiwara Norika Body Book 2 Japanese Idol Very Good Condition Fujiwara Norika Body Book 2 Japanese Idol Very Good Condition Paypal 0 Bid US $19.00 5h 12m
The Blind Side Evolution of a Game Lewis Book Very Good Condition The Blind Side Evolution of a Game Lewis Book Very Good Condition Paypal US $6.99 5h 43m
The Variational Principles of Mechanics Lanczos Book Very good condition The Variational Principles of Mechanics Lanczos Book Very good condition Paypal US $14.99 5h 44m
The Everything to start your own business book Very Good Condition The Everything to start your own business book Very Good Condition Paypal 0 Bid US $.50 6h 23m
Relativity The Special and the General Theory Einstein Book in Good Condition Relativity The Special and the General Theory Einstein Book in Good Condition Paypal US $3.99 6h 53m
LOT OF 5 CARLY PHILLIPS BOOKS In Very Good Condition LOT OF 5 CARLY PHILLIPS BOOKS In Very Good Condition Paypal US $10.50 7h 55m
Horrid Henrys Big Bad Book by Francesca Simon very good condition Horrid Henrys Big Bad Book by Francesca Simon very good condition Paypal 0 Bid US $2.37 8h 54m
The Topper Book 1986 In Good Condition For Year The Topper Book 1986 In Good Condition For Year Paypal 0 Bid US $2.77 11h 41m
Alex Kava Book lot paperback 2 books Amazing Writer Great books good condition Alex Kava Book lot paperback 2 books Amazing Writer Great books good condition Paypal 0 Bid US $3.99 12h 5m
the wonder book of science wardlock old edition quite good condition the wonder book of science wardlock old edition quite good condition Paypal 0 Bid US $3.95 12h 27m
the wonder book of the RAF wardlock old edition quite good condition the wonder book of the RAF wardlock old edition quite good condition Paypal 0 Bid US $3.95 12h 30m
Vintage Collectable Pocket Size BIBLE Good book in vg condition Gilded Vintage Collectable Pocket Size BIBLE Good book in vg condition Gilded Paypal 0 Bid US $55.00 13h 48m
vintage ladybird book shapes good used condition vintage ladybird book shapes good used condition Paypal 0 Bid US $1.56 14h 1m
casting off elizabeth jane howard audio cassette book good condition casting off elizabeth jane howard audio cassette book good condition Paypal 0 Bid US $1.56 14h 1m
John Grisham Books Lot of 5 Paperback GOOD CONDITION John Grisham Books Lot of 5 Paperback GOOD CONDITION Paypal 0 Bid US $6.99 14h 4m
Lot of 4 Naruto Books Issues 27 30 Very Good Condition Lot of 4 Naruto Books Issues 27 30 Very Good Condition Paypal US $5.00 14h 9m
Dean Koontz 43 book collection used good condition Dean Koontz 43 book collection used good condition Paypal US $64.99 14h 15m
First Edition Books Lot 12 Vintage Good Condition Collectable Subject Varies First Edition Books Lot 12 Vintage Good Condition Collectable Subject Varies Paypal 0 Bid US $49.99 14h 42m
FIVE VINTAGE ART INSTRUCTION BOOKS VERY GOOD USED CONDITION FIVE VINTAGE ART INSTRUCTION BOOKS VERY GOOD USED CONDITION Paypal 0 Bid US $3.99 14h 46m
Account limit of 2127 requests per hour exceeded.
Tags: , , , , ,  

Leave a Reply